Bouganville- Le casette di Marilena b&b
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Bouganville- Le casette di Marilena b&b
- Pet friendly
- Non-smoking rooms
- Heating
- Air conditioning
- Garden
- BBQ facilities
- Outdoor pool
- Outdoor furniture
- Use of cleaning chemicals that are effective against coronavirus
- Linens, towels, and laundry washed in accordance with local authority guidelines
- Guest accommodation disinfected between stays
- Guest accommodation sealed after cleaning
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
- Hand sanitizer in guest accommodation and common areas
- First aid kits available
- 24-hour front desk
- Baggage storage
- Hot tub/Jacuzzi
- Diving
- Contactless check-in/out
- Physical distancing rules followed
- Street parking
- Fire extinguishers
- Swimming pool
- Invoice provided
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in is from 15:00 and check-out is by 10:00.
The accommodation is located at c.da kazzen 10 10, Pantelleria, Italy.
Room prices at Bouganville- Le casette di Marilena b&b are available once you select your dates.
Pets are permitted at Bouganville- Le casette di Marilena b&b.
Staff members at Bouganville- Le casette di Marilena b&b are able to assist guests in English.
A hot tub is available as part of the wellness amenities at Bouganville- Le casette di Marilena b&b.
Bouganville- Le casette di Marilena b&b is located approximately 750 m from the city center.
The only accommodation option at apartment is One-Bedroom Apartment.
Yes, parking is available at Bouganville- Le casette di Marilena b&b for an additional fee.
Guests can use the outdoor pool at Bouganville- Le casette di Marilena b&b during the swimming season.
Bouganville- Le casette di Marilena b&b offers an airport transfer service for guest convenience.
Guests can get from Pantelleria Airport to Bouganville- Le casette di Marilena b&b in approximately 10 minutes by car.






































